Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
Feb 9

8pm front bar: Classical Revolution

Feb 10

8pm back bar: Last Call Trivia

9pm front bar: Northside Jazz Ensemble 

 

Feb 11

9pm front bar: Mark Messerly + Amber Neff

Feb 12

9pm front bar: Old Pictures / New Pictures + Shag Lab + Scarlett Street

Feb 13

9pm front bar: North 2nd Crew + Whiskey Shambles

Feb 14

9pm front bar: Justin Cooper 

10pm back bar: Sluggish Records Hip Hop Show

Feb 15

9pm front bar: PLUG + Actual Italians + Pete Fosco

10pm back bar: Paper Airplane 


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
Feb 16

8pm front bar: Carian + Ghost:Hello + Enhailer

Feb 17

8pm back bar: Last Call Trivia

 

 

Feb 18

9pm front bar: Michael Cormier (Philly) + naps (Ithaca) + Fritz Pape

Feb 19

9pm front bar: Shiney Old Soul

Feb 20

8pm front bar: United Waves DJ

9pm back bar: front: Knife the Symphony; Ohio Sons; Slugsalt

Feb 21

9pm front bar: Misnomer + Watkins + Sam Soto

10pm back bar: Depeche Mode, The Smiths, The Cure, and New Order Dance Party with DJ PickMo

Feb 22

9pm front bar: AmpFibians Surf Series

10pm back bar: The Grove + Acarya + Kyleen Downes + Josh Ferreira

 


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
Feb 23

8pm front bar: Wolves Not Men + Tough Friend 

Feb 24

8pm back bar: Last Call Trivia

 

 

Feb 25

9pm front bar: Brianna Kelly

Feb 26

9pm front bar: OK Computer A

Feb 27

9pm front bar: Ace of Wands + Bershy + Kate Wakefield

 

Feb 28

9pm front bar: Freaque + 26 Bats!

10 pm back bar: Invisible Engine + The Angri-Lahs + Rich Wasson Band

 

Feb 29

9pm front bar: Honey Combs + Combo Slice + MayaLou

10pm back bar: Harambe’s Heroes + 11,000 Switches + IdleAires


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
Mar 1 Mar 2

8pm back bar: Last Call Trivia

9pm front bar: Qtet

Mar 3 Mar 4

 

Mar 5

9pm front bar: Elia Burkhart’s Songwriters-in-the-round

Mar 6

9pm front: Marmalade Brigade

10 pm back bar: Harlequins + Water Witches + D-Rays + Shadow Show

Mar 7

9pm front bar: Autopilot

9pm back bar: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
Mar 8

8pm front bar: Majeska

Mar 9

8pm back bar: Last Call Trivia Mondays

9pm front bar: Northside Jazz Ensemble

March 10

9pm whole house show: Breakfast at Night

Mar 11

9pm front bar: Year of October

7-10pm back bar: True Theater Pitch Night

Mar 12

9pm front bar: Minka + Mockery + Phasmids

 

Mar 13

9pm front bar: Streetlamps for Spotlights

10pm back bar: The Doughty Family + sasha!

 

Mar 14

9pm front bar: AmpFibians

10pm back bar: Chris From Space + National Barks + Judges

 


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat
Mar 15

8pm front bar: Erin Locke

Mar 16

8pm back bar: Last Call Trivia

9pm front bar: Candy Ambulance

Mar 17

9pm front bar: Atomic Love + Automoton

Mar 18

 

Mar 19

8pm front bar: United Waves DJs

10pm bar bar: Horse Lords + Hissing Tiles + Fruit LoOops

 

Mar 20

9pm front bar: Shiney Old Soul

10pm back bar: Freedom Nicole Moore and the Electric Moon Album Release + Cordoba + Hyssop

 

Mar 21

9pm front bar: Safari Room + Wavelette + Anonymous Club

10pm back bar: Season Ten + Playfully Yours + Phasmids