Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

Feb 22

Front: The Tillers

Feb 23

Front: The Qtet

Back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

Feb 24

front 9pm
Art & Science

Feb 25

*No Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke*

Feb 26

Back: Karaoke Fantastic

Feb 27

Back: Strange Creature; Analog Panda; Harlot

Feb 28

Front: Los Honchos

Back: Dr. Foxcroft, Gem City, Matthew Thomas Project


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

March 1

Front: Bulletville

March 2

Front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

Back Room: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

March 3

Front: The Stealth Pastille

March 4

Back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

March 5

Back: Karaoke Fantastic

March 6

Back: Electro Cult Circus, Blame the Gun, Hot for Alice, Erotic and Roll, Nick Locampo

March 7

Back: LOOKUP Dance Party


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

March 8

Front: Classical Revolution

March 9

Front: The Qtet

Back Room: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

March 10

Front, 9pm: Jared Schaedle & the Compound Fractures

Back: Northside Square Dance

March 11

Back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

March 12

Back: Karaoke Fantastic

March 13

Front: Mr. The Kid

Back: Heavy Hinges, Lemon Sky, The High Definitions

March 14

Back: Near Earth Objects, Coconut Milk, Cesar Mesones Band, Total Garbage


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

March 15

Front, 9pm: Simply Dan String Band

March 16

9 pm, Front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
*arrive early to select team

March 17

Front: Shiny Old Soul

March 18

Back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

March 19

Back: Karaoke Fantastic

March 20

Back: Formally Lethargic – Ep Release, Mad Anthony, Killer Looks and Noise, Lockjaw

March 21

Front: Los Honchos

Back: Go Go Buffalo, Harlequins, Draculas


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

March 22

March 23

Front: The Qtet

8pm Back: Trivia
*arrive early to select team

March 24

front: Marmalade Brigade

March 25

Back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

March 26

Back: Karaoke Fantastic

March 27

Back: Shiny & the Spoon
w/Elk Creek

March 28

front: Royal Holland, Bikewalk

back: Daniel Wayne and the Silver Lines


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

March 29

Front: The Tillers

March 30

Front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
*arrive early to select team

March 31

Front, 9pm: River City Roustabout

April 1

Back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

April 2

Back: Karaoke Fantastic

April 3

10pm front: New Serenity

10pm back: The Miners

April 4

Back: TOBACCO, Stargazer Lilies, New Fumes


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

April 5

9pm front: Bulletville

April 6

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
*arrive early to select team

April 7

10pm front: The Stealth Pastille

April 8

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

April 9

10pm front: Lisa Walker of Wussy,
Chris Brokaw

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

April 10

10pm back: DAAP Girls

April 11

10pm back: See You in the Funnies, Lullaby Crash, One Day Steady


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

April 12

8pm back: Classical Revolution

April 13

9pm front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
*arrive early to select team

April 14

9pm front: Katie Garringer

April 15

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

April 16

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

April 17

10pm back: Coconut Milk

April 18

10pm back: Pike 27, JetLab


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

April 19

9pm front: John Ford

April 20

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

April 21

10 pm front: Shiny Old Soul

10pm back: Protomartyr

April 22

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

April 23

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

April 24

April 25


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

April 26

10pm front: The Tillers

April 27

9pm front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

April 28

April 29

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

April 30

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

May 01

10pm back: Plastic Ants

May 02

10pm back: LOOKUP – A Dance Party


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

May 03

front 9pm: Bulletville

May 04

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

May 05

10 pm front: The Stealth Pastille

May 06

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

May 07

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

May 08

The Harlequins

May 09


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

May 10

front 8pm: Classical Revolution

May 11

9pm front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

May 12

8 pm back: Northside Square Dance

May 13

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

May 14

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

May 15

May 16

Coconut Milk, Seafair