Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

May 03

front 9pm: Bulletville

May 04

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

May 05

10 pm front: The Stealth Pastille, Aaron Collins

May 06

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

May 07

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

May 08

The Harlequins, Psychic Wheels

May 09

Black Signal, Dark Colour, Moonbeau


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

May 10

front 8pm: Classical Revolution

May 11

9pm front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

May 12

9pm front: Josh Eagle

8 pm back: Northside Square Dance

May 13

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

May 14

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

May 15

Leggy, Darlene, S.M. Wolf, Ted Tyro

May 16

Coconut Milk, Seafair, Orchards


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

May 17

9pm front: River City Roustabout, The Blind Cavalry

May 18

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

May 19

9pm front: Shiny Old Soul

May 20

9pm front bar: Dave McDonnell Group

No Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke – They’ll be back next week y’all

May 21

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

May 22

Cougar Ace, Knife the Symphony, Sweet Ray Laurel

May 23

New Sincerity Works, Kentucky Struts


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

May 24

front 8pm: Wade Baker

May 25

*CLOSED Memorial Day

May 26

May 27

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

May 28

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

May 29

10pm back bar: The Pinstripes final show, Calumet

May 30

Le Technopussies, Playfully Yours, DJ Dirty C


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

May 31

front 8pm: The Tillers

June 1

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

June 2

The Stealth Pastille

June 3

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

June 4

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

June 5

June 6


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

June 7

front 8pm: Bulletville

June 8

9pm front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

June 9

9pm front: Caitlin Combs, Maya

8pm back: Northside Square Dance

June 10

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

June 11

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

June 12

10pn back: Draculas EP release, Temple, New Strange

June 13


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

June 14

DJ Harv benefit (whole house)

June 15

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

June 16

front 9pm: Shiny Old Soul

back 8pm: Northside Square Dance

June 17

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

June 18

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

June 19

back 10pn: Electric Citizen, John Krautner (The Go)

June 20

front 10pm: Mr. The Kid

back 10pm: Fluffer


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

June 21

front 8pm: Us Today, Deaf Scene

June 22

9pm front: Northside Jazz Ensemble

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

June 23

9pm front: Brian Sauer, Katie Garringer, Joe Walla

June 24

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

June 25

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

June 26

all stages: Northside Music Festival

June 27

all stages: Northside Music Festival


Sun Mon Tues Wed Thurs Fri Sat

June 28

front 10pm: The Tillers

June 29

9pm front: The Qtet

8pm back: Trivia
(8pm *arrive early to select team)

June 30

9pm front: Scot Torres

July 1

9pm back: Sexy Time Live Band Karaoke

July 2

9pm back: Karaoke Fantastic

July 3

July 4